+966-56409-7102

Makkah Madina Taxi Service

Makkah madina taxi service is the best taxi service for Umrah and Hajj. We are very famous transport agency in Saudi Arabia. Special disount for Hajj, Umrah and Ziyarat. We have Vip cars with good wifi at cheap rates.

Makkah Madina Taxi Service

SERVICES

The Lowest Rates

We offer cheap rate that a customer can afford easily.

Unlimited Gas & Miles

You do not have to wait for refill of gas in ride.

24/7 Pickup

No matter of time our cab will pick you from your point.

Multiple Drop-Off

Will drop passenges of same ride at multiple locations.

About Taxi Service in Makkah and Madina

We are the best taxi service in Saudi Arabia. Our comapny is very popular among the locals for travelling. Now we want to extend our services for peoples who came for Hajj, Umrah and Ziyarat. We have more than 600 active drivers at the moment. We provide services from airport to hotel and hotel to airport. Our most of the drivers just works in Makkah, Madina and Jeddah.

We also provide service from jeddah airport to hotels in Makkah, jeddah airport to hotels in Madina and also provides service for zyarat

TAXI SERVICE
UMRAH TAXI HAJJ TAXI

Special Taxi Service for Umrah and Hajj

Makkah Madina taxi service provides the best facilities to its customers. We will honoured if you book our taxi for performing UMRAH, HAJJ and ZIYARAT to the HOLY PLACES. Among all the taxi service providing services for umrah taxi and hajj taxi we are far better than them. You will find us the better taxi service for UMRAH and also the best taxi service for HAJJ and ZIYARAT.

You can also book the Umrah taxi or hajj taxi in advance from any where in the world.
If you to get Information about special offers for umrah taxi and hajj taxi you can subscribe to our mailchmip to get the updates about packages.

PRICING TAXI SERVICE in MAKKAH & Madina

FOR BOOKING WHATSAPP ON +966564097102

`

FROMTOSEDANHYUNDAI H1GMCHIACECOASTER
JEDDAH AIRPORTMAKKAH HOTEL250350600500800
MAKKAH HOTELJEDDAH AIRPORT200300500400700
MEDINA AIRPORTMADINA HOTEL170200350500600
JEDDAH AIRPORTMADINA HOTEL55065012009001350
MADINA HOTELJEDDAH AIRPORT50060012008501200
MED-HOTELMED-AIRPORT150150350300500
MADINA HOTELMAKKAH HOTEL55080012008501200
MAKKAH HOTEL MADINA HOTEL55060012008501200
MADINA HOTELJEDDAH HOTEL55080012008501200
REGULAR ZIYARAT MADINA200300500400500
ZIYARAT MADINA + WADI JIN300400600500600
ZIYARAT MAKKAh200300600350600
Meeqat Masjid Ayesha150175350250450
Meeqat Masjid Jaharana175225450350500
ZIYARAT TAIF & RETURN MAKKAH50060012008501200
MAKKAH HOTELTRAIN STATION150150350250400
TRAIN STATIONMAKKAH HOTEL175200300300500
MADINA HOTEL TRAIN STATION150150300250400
TRAIN STATIONMADINA HOTEL175200350300500

Book your taxi for Umrah and hajj and also for travelling in cheap rates

TAXI SERVICE

Special About Taxi For Umrah and Hajj

We are best because we belive to provide best of the service for which customer has chosen us. If a customer has booked our taxi,within 5 to 10 minutes our taxi will be in front of the customer. We have more number of cabs than many local car rental service providors. The taxi which our customer has selected will be sent to our customer. If we Do not have that cab available at that we will inform to our customer.

Makkah Madina Taxi Service

Taxi for umrah and hajj

for the ride we provide these extra services to our customers

Safe ride

Easy to book

Customer friendly

Multiple drop off

Good car condition

No hidden charges

How to book taxi service in Makkah and Madina

Special Discount

For regular Customer

Book by Phone

Call Us 24/7

Reserve Online

In Just a Few Clicks