+966-56409-7102

Pricing

Price Table

FROMTOSEDANHYUNDAI H1GMCHIACECOASTER
JEDDAH AIRPORTMAKKAH HOTEL250350600500800
MAKKAH HOTELJEDDAH AIRPORT200300500400700
MEDINA AIRPORTMADINA HOTEL170200350500600
JEDDAH AIRPORTMADINA HOTEL55065012009001350
MADINA HOTELJEDDAH AIRPORT50060012008501200
MED-HOTELMED-AIRPORT150150350300500
MADINA HOTELMAKKAH HOTEL55080012008501200
MAKKAH HOTEL MADINA HOTEL55060012008501200
MADINA HOTELJEDDAH HOTEL55080012008501200
REGULAR ZIYARAT MADINA200300500400500
ZIYARAT MADINA + WADI JIN300400600500600
ZIYARAT MAKKAh200300600350600
Meeqat Masjid Ayesha150175350250450
Meeqat Masjid Jaharana175225450350500
ZIYARAT TAIF & RETURN MAKKAH50060012008501200
MAKKAH HOTELTRAIN STATION150150350250400
TRAIN STATIONMAKKAH HOTEL175200300300500
MADINA HOTEL TRAIN STATION150150300250400
TRAIN STATIONMADINA HOTEL175200350300500

Satisfaction Guaranteed

Safe ride

Easy to book

Customer friendly

Multiple drop off

Good car condition

No hidden charges